OHRIDSKI MARATON 30 km. - 8.9.2008.

REZULTATI - MUSKI
 
Plasman Ime i prezime Godina na
raganje
Atletski klub
Drzava
Postignat
rezultat
1 Norbert Persely 1976 Debrecen Marathon Hungary 01:48:44
2 Istvan Balogh 1988 Debrecen Marathon Hungary 01:50:15
3 Gorgi Trendafilov 03.02.1980 AK Strumica
Strumica-Makedonija
01:52:27
4 Stevic Branko 1972 AK Kosovo Polje
Srbija
01:52:42
5 Goran Cegar   Armija na R. Srbija
Srbija
01:53:47
6 Zeljko Franjo Letonija   Armija na R. Hrvatska
Hrvatska
01:58:11
7 Martinoski Trpe 1964 AK”7-mi Maj” Skopje 01:59:13
8 Aleksandar Nesevski   Armija na R. Srbija
Srbija
02:00:25
9 Robert Spanic   Armija na R. Hrvatska
Hrvatska
02:02:25
10 Sinisa Kovac   Armija na R. Hrvatska
Hrvatska
02:03:15
11 Veselin PetrusIc   Armija na Crna Gora
Crna Gora
02:03:26
12 Ivan Gerencir   Armija na R. Hrvatska
Hrvatska
02:03:47
13 Goran Stojanov 02.04.1973 Maraton Klub Delta
Skopje-Makedonija
02:04:54
14 Zvonko Blatnik   Armija na R. Slovenija
Slovenija
02:05:42
15 Zoran Dimov 01.10.1963 Izgrev Veles
Veles-Makedonija
02:06:44
16 Matevz Schaubach   Armija na R. Slovenija
Slovenija
02:07:35
17 Dejan Popovic   Armija na R. Srbija
Srbija
02:09:01
18 Trajce Mihov 30.06.1969 Izgrev Veles
Veles-Makedonija
02:10:41
19 Zaim Suman   Armija Bosna i Hercegovina
Bosna i Hercegovina
02:10:55
20 Pero Todoroski 13.07.1973 Alfa i Omega Integritet
Skopje-Makedonija
02:13:12
21 Slavko Simonovski 1956 Ohrid - Makedonija 02:14:23
22 Todorov Dragan 1968 Armija od R Srbija 02:15:15
23 Uros Taks   Armija na R. Slovenija
Slovenija
02:16:32
24 Aleksandar Cekorov 1972 Sri ~inmoj maraton tim
Skopje-Makedonija
02:17:41
25 Janakievski Igor   ARM -RM
Makedonija
02:18:30
26 Zoran Bagaric   Armija Bosna i Hercegovina
Bosna i Hercegovina
02:21:50
27 Janakiev Vase   ARM -RM
Makedonija
02:22:03
28 Filip Andonovski 14.10.1976 Maraton Klub Delta
Skopje-Makedonija
02:24:14
29 Cvetanoski Igor   ARM -RM
Makedonija
02:25:56
30 Dobre Kuzmanovski   ARM -RM
Makedonija
02:28:05
31 Jovica Markovic   Armija na R. Srbija
Srbija
02:29:17
32 Aca Krstic 20.01.1965 AK Car Konstantin
Nis-Srbija
02:30:23
33 Srgan Milosevski 22.01.1976 Izgrev Veles
Veles-Makedonija
02:31:19
34 Dragisa Filipovic 02.05.1968 SFS Borac
Paracin-Srbija
02:34:24
35 Noneski Misko 1977 struga 02:37:57
36 Ognen Pavlovski 01.03.1991 AK Ohrid
Ohrid-Makedonija
02:38:10
37 Sasa Marsenic   Armija na Crna Gora
Crna Gora
02:40:37
38 Saban Zunic   Armija Bosna i Hercegovina
Bosna i Hercegovina
02:41:13
39 Sasko Josifovski 1970 Sri cinmoj maraton tim
Skopje-Makedonija
02:41:30
40 Kokan Ajanovski 17.01.1972 Sport Klub Sofka
Skopje-Makedonija
02:43:14
41 Zelko Radulovic   Armija na Crna Gora
Crna Gora
02:46:31
42 Slavko Jankovski   ARM -RM
Makedonija
02:48:49
43 Ekalabija Bozinov 1972 Sri cinmoj maraton tim
Skopje-Makedonija
02:49:50
44 Icmet Sulaj 1956 AK Maraton Tirana 02:49:54
45 Tose Jovanov 1971 Sri cinmoj maraton tim
Skopje-Makedonija
02:52:26
46 Dimovski Blagoja 1977 S. Draslajca
Struga-Makedonija
02:57:40
47 Predrag Belinski   ARM -RM
Makedonija
02:58:58
48 Kostovski Slavco 1958 S. Draslajca
Struga-Makedonija
03:01:56
49 Suat Jegeni 1942 AK Maraton Tirana 03:06:20
50 Giliman Drliste 1960 AK Maraton Tirana 03:06:20
51 Velovski Toni 1966 Bitola 03:07:28
52 Igor Milosevski 1970 Sri cinmoj maraton tim
Skopje-Makedonija
03:08:21
53 Nedzat Gemajlu 1936 AK Maraton Tirana 03:08:37
54 Jovica Stojanovski 08.03.1973 Maraton Klub Delta
Skopje-Makedonija
03:13:36
55 Ljupco Mircevski 1962 Sri cinmoj maraton tim
Skopje-Makedonija
03:15:50
56 Goko Lazarevski 07.05.1947 Maraton Klub Delta
Skopje-Makedonija
03:15:53
57 Peloski Spase 1944 Armija na Crna Gora
Crna Gora
03:20:56
58 Viktor Tolevski 31.12.1976 Izgrev Veles
Veles-Makedonija
03:25:34
59 Stefanovski Stefan 1993 AK Ohrid
Ohrid-Makedonija
03:31:55
60 Kire Naunceski 05.11.1961 Maraton Klub Delta
Skopje-Makedonija
03:32:16
61 Kirijaki Sotir 1946 AK Maraton Tirana 03:33:40
62 Altin Gjiti 1968 AK Maraton Tirana 03:33:40
63 Toni Kocevski 1967 Sri cinmoj maraton tim
Skopje-Makedonija
03:38:15
64 Koce Nikcevski 1966 Sri cinmoj maraton tim
Skopje-Makedonija
03:43:14
65 Gigo Ivanovski 1948 Sri cinmoj maraton tim
Skopje-Makedonija
03:45:42
66 Stojcevski Zivko 1958 Australija 03:47:05
67 Jargic Branislav   ARM -RM
Makedonija
04:05:59
68 Jovica Jovancev 01.04.1984 Makedonija  
69 Hristijan Ristov 26.09.1987 Maraton Klub Delta
Skopje-Makedonija
 
70 Trajce Pankovski 09.10.1961 PSK Makpetrol
Makedonija
 
71 Nikola Angelovski 29.03.1985 Sport Klub Sofka
Skopje-Makedonija
 
72 Boris Krivoseev 24.06.1972 Makedonija  
73 Tomislav Spasevski 26.09.1958 Klub OKTA
Skopje-Makedonija
 
74 Goran Momcilovic 10.07.1965 AK Niski Maraton
Doqevac-Srbija
 
75 Abdulaziz Gorgi 11.03.1978 Kosovo  
76 Bojovic Velimir 1985 AK Kosovo Polje
Srbija
 
77 Jakic Bojan 1978 AK Kosovo Polje
Srbija
 
78 Sasa Stolic 13.08.1981 Crvena Zvezda
Beograd-Srbija
 
79 Boris Danevski 07.07.1990 AK Rabotni~ki
Skopje-Makedonija
 
80 Srgan Stokic 25.02.1982 Maraton Klub Delta
Skopje-Makedonija
 
81 Josifovski Ranko 1969 S. Draslajca
Struga-Makedonija
 
82 Borko Simoski   ARM  
83 Tonin Siroka 1946 AK Maraton Tirana  
84 Korhan Laslo 1963 “Debrecen Marathon”  
85 Rustem Naser 1985 Ohrid - Makedonija  
REZULTATI - ZENE
OHRID - 2008
Plasman Ime I prezime Godina na raganje Atletski Klub Vreme
1 Marina Lukic 08.01.1979 Apatin
Apatin-Srbija
02:09:23
2 Markovic Jelena 1981 AK Kosovo Polje
Srbija
02:10:17
3 Eva Varga 1981 Debrecen marathon Hungary 02:18:48
4 Enisa Tasevska 05.02.1977 Maraton Klub Delta
Skopje-Makedonija
02:41:11
5 Katerina Dimovska 23.09.1989 Maraton Klub Delta
Skopje-Makedonija
02:47:18
6 Marinkovic Dragana 1984 AK Kosovo Polje
Srbija
02:50:14
7 Vesna Inigez Najdanoski 10.08.1954 Maraton Klub Delta
Skopje-Makedonija
03:32:16
8 Olivera Dimova 10.10.1970 Izgrev Veles
Veles-Makedonija
03:36:58
9 Aleksandra Jakimova   ARM -RM 03:38:38
10 Marija Pelikon   ARM -RM
Makedonija
03:39:15
11 Aleksandra Pesova   ARM -RM
Makedonija
04:05:55
12 Biljana Delovska 1981 ARM -
Makedonija
04:12:17
13 Vase Naumoska 1986 ARM 04:12:17